Murcia-San Javier Air Base (MJV/LELC)

Airport name:
Murcia-San Javier Air Base
Former name(s):
Murcia-San Javier Airport
IATA code:
MJV
ICAO code:
LELC
Coordinates:
37.77630234N 0.8160876W
Country:
Spain
Status:
Military

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Murcia-San Javier Air Base

No hotels are linked to Murcia-San Javier Air Base yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Murcia-San Javier Air Base