General Rafael Buelna Tenorio Helipad

Airport name:
General Rafael Buelna Tenorio Helipad
Former name(s):
Mario Lopez Valdez Helipad
DGAC code:
HLB
Coordinates:
25.48595238N 107.92610931W
Country:
Mexico
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at General Rafael Buelna Tenorio Helipad

No hotels are linked to General Rafael Buelna Tenorio Helipad yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to General Rafael Buelna Tenorio Helipad