South Cerney Airfield (EGCY)

Airport name:
South Cerney Airfield
Former name(s):
RAF South Cerney
ICAO code:
EGCY
Coordinates:
51.68767929N 1.91928899W
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at South Cerney Airfield

No hotels are linked to South Cerney Airfield yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to South Cerney Airfield