Baxter County Airport (WMH/KBPK)

Airport name:
Baxter County Airport
Former name(s):
Ozark Regional Airport
FAA code:
BPK
IATA code:
WMH
ICAO code:
KBPK
Coordinates:
36.36916351N 92.47010803W
Country:
United States
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Baxter County Airport

No hotels are linked to Baxter County Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Baxter County Airport