RAF West Malling (WEM/EGKM)

Airport name:
RAF West Malling
Former name(s):
West Malling Airfield
ICAO code:
EGKM (old)
IATA code:
WEM (old)
Coordinates:
51.27020645N 0.40542701E
Country:
United Kingdom
Status:
Closed

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at RAF West Malling

No hotels are linked to RAF West Malling yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to RAF West Malling