Barnwell Regional Airport (BNL/KBNL)

Airport name:
Barnwell Regional Airport
Former name(s):
Barnwell AAF
FAA code:
BNL
IATA code:
BNL
ICAO code:
KBNL
Coordinates:
33.25828171N 81.38452148W
Country:
United States
Status:
Civil

Airport description

[no description given]

Hotels near or at Barnwell Regional Airport

No hotels are linked to Barnwell Regional Airport yet.

Search nearby hotels

Do you know of a hotel here that may even provide spotting opportunities? Please let everyone know by linking the hotel.

add a hotel to Barnwell Regional Airport